To provide you with the best experience, cookies are used on this site. Find out more here.

Allow cookies

PLY16 Railway Station

Plymouth Railway Station
North Road
Plymouth
Devon
PL4 6AB

Tel: +441752 398122

PLY16 Railway Station

Map & Directions

TripAdvisor

What's Nearby

  1. PLY 9 Sub Site Mayflower House

    Land at Mayflower Street East is allocated for an office led mixed use development, with…

    0.26 miles away
  2. PLY17 University of Plymouth

    University of Plymouth and Plymouth College of Art should continue to evolve as high…

    0.27 miles away
  3. PLY 9 Mayflower Street East

    Land at Mayflower Street East is allocated for an office led mixed use development, with…

    0.29 miles away
  1. Plymouth Coach Station

    The new £4.8million Plymouth coach hub moved to the heart of Plymouth city centre in 2016.

    0.29 miles away
  2. PLY10 Cornwall Street East

    Land at Cornwall Street East is allocated for retail led mixed use, including…

    0.31 miles away
  3. PLY10 Sub Site Good Companions

    Land at Cornwall Street East is allocated for retail led mixed use, including…

    0.31 miles away
  4. PLY18 Plymouth History Centre / The Box

    Land at North Hill and Tavistock Place is allocated for The Box, together with a higher…

    0.32 miles away
  5. PLY18 Land at Tavistock Place / Chapel Street

    Land at North Hill and Tavistock Place is allocated for a higher education and/or…

    0.35 miles away
  6. PLY12 New George Street West

    Land at New George Street West is allocated for retail led mixed use through sensitive…

    0.37 miles away
  7. PLY17 Plymouth College of Art

    University of Plymouth and Plymouth College of Art should continue to evolve as high…

    0.38 miles away
  8. PLY11 Sub Site Former Comet Site

    Land at Cornwall Street West is allocated for mixed use, including commercial and…

    0.39 miles away
  9. PLY11 Cornwall Street West

    Land at Cornwall Street West is allocated for mixed use, including commercial and…

    0.39 miles away
  10. PLY13 Royal Assurance Site

    Land at Armada Way is allocated for retail led mixed use through sensitive refurbishment…

    0.44 miles away
  11. PLY 8 Land at Royal Parade (between Armada Way and Old Town Street)

    The buildings fronting Old Town Street and Royal Parade (East of Armada Way) should be…

    0.46 miles away
  12. PLY 7 Colin Campbell Court

    Land at Colin Campbell Court is allocated for high-quality residential led mixed use…

    0.48 miles away
  13. Drake Circus The Barcode

    This investment of £53 million by British Land to create a new leisure destination is set…

    0.52 miles away
Previous Next

Search What's Nearby

Product Type
Proximity
Within miles