Follow Us

Plymouth Railway Circle: February "Railway Impressions: Master Shots - Capturing the very best in Railway Images."

St Edwards Church Hall
Home Park Avenue
Peverell
Plymouth
Devon
PL3 4PG

Tel: 07719156533

Add Plymouth Railway Circle: February   "Railway Impressions: Master Shots - Capturing the very best in Railway Images." to your Itinerary

Plymouth Railway Circle: February   "Railway Impressions: Master Shots - Capturing the very best in Railway Images."

Prices

Members 1.00
Visitors 2.00

TripAdvisor

Map & Directions

Opening Times

Sorry, this event has passed

What's Nearby

  1. Travel England Tours

    What better way to be able to see all the jewels in the crown of the South West than with…

    0.19 miles away
  2. Plymouth Argyle FC

    Plymouth Argyle are a professional football team who currently play in League 2. They…

    0.63 miles away
  3. The Box Plymouth

    Plymouth City Museum and Art Gallery is a bright, welcoming, family-friendly place – just…

    0.94 miles away
  1. The Arts Institute

    The Arts Institute is the wide-ranging public arts programme of the University of…

    1 miles away
  2. The Gallery at Plymouth College of Art

    The Gallery at Plymouth College of Art features a high-quality contemporary programme of…

    1.03 miles away
  3. The Art Side

    The Art Side is an Art Supplies and Print Shop. We have been supplying arts and crafts…

    1.03 miles away
  4. Cineworld

    The new cinema will feature 12 state-of-the-art screens including IMAX, the world’s most…

    1.2 miles away
  5. The Eddystone

    The Eddystone is a large rock topped with a lighthouse aproximately 12 miles off the…

    1.2 miles away
  6. Drake Circus The Barcode

    A new exciting leisure and entertainment destination in Plymouth

    1.21 miles away
  7. Crafts By You

    Crafts By You is a craft shop and workshop space, selling handmade gifts made by local…

    1.25 miles away
  8. Theatre Royal Plymouth

    The Theatre Royal Plymouth is the largest & best attended regional producing theatre in…

    1.3 miles away
  9. Plymouth Synagogue

    Plymouth Synagogue is the oldest Ashkenazi Synagogue still in regular use in the English…

    1.3 miles away
  10. Sutton Harbour

    Today the enclosed and tranquil waters of Sutton Harbour are filled with the modern fleet…

    1.31 miles away
  11. Messenger

    Messenger is the UK's largest bronze statue, created by the Cornish artist Joseph Hillier.

    1.36 miles away
  12. The Plymouth Athenaeum

    The Plymouth Athenaeum is a charity dedicated to the promotion of learning in science,…

    1.38 miles away
Previous Next

Search What's Nearby

Product Type
Proximity
Within miles

Tweet, Follow & Share